Devon Toews props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Points | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 68% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 69% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 56% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 68% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 55% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Points | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 65% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 53% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 28% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 59% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 65% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 50% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Points | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 48% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 67% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 26% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 24% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-23 | Points | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 56% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-23 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 49% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-23 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 66% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 68% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Points | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Assists | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 46% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-16 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-16 | Assists | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-16 | Points | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 57% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-16 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 64% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Assists | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Points | O 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 61% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 73% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 68% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 51% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 50% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 66% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 53% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 20% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 67% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Points | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 55% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 62% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Points | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 59% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 51% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 61% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +114 (2.14) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-23 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +114 (2.14) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-30 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-18 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-16 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-25 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 2 | WIN |
