Carter Verhaeghe props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-04 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 65% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Points | O 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 43% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | U 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 70% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Points | U 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 54% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Assists | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Points | U 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 54% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 66% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 35% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Assists | U 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 42% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 68% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 26% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 72% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 73% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Goals | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Points | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 64% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 71% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-21 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 69% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 56% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 41% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 29% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 65% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 75% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 64% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 36% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 25% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Points | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Goals | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 67% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -185 (1.54) | 71% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 58% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 73% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 66% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 57% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -164 (1.61) | 69% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -210 (1.48) | 73% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 29% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-29 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-20 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-06 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-02-27 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-25 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-22 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-16 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 1 | LOSS |
