Cole Perfetti props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 64% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 64% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | 53% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -190 (1.53) | 73% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | 50% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 70% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 69% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | U 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 67% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 69% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 72% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | U 0.5 | -250 (1.40) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -180 (1.56) | 74% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | U 0.5 | -235 (1.43) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 60% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 67% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | U 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 73% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 73% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 61% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 37% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Points | U 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Assists | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 72% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 61% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Goals | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 35% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 77% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 31% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 72% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -170 (1.59) | 77% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 34% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 26% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 71% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 54% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | U 0.5 | -245 (1.41) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -166 (1.60) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-19 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-02-27 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-02-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 3 | LOSS |
