Colton Parayko props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-07 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1500 (16.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1100 (12.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 66% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 54% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1300 (14.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Blocked Shots | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 78% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 65% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1100 (12.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1300 (14.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1100 (12.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Blocked Shots | U 2.5 | -195 (1.51) | 74% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1300 (14.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | 50% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1100 (12.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 60% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Blocked Shots | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 64% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Blocked Shots | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 61% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1100 (12.00) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -128 (1.78) | 63% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 23% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 2 | WIN |
