Connor Brown props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 62% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +146 (2.46) | 58% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 28% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | O 0.5 | +239 (3.39) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 60% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 62% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-18 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-16 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 2 | LOSS |
