Dougie Hamilton props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | 59% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 46% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 52% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | 51% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 44% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -185 (1.54) | 74% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Points | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 75% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Points | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -190 (1.53) | 77% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 41% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -185 (1.54) | 70% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -210 (1.48) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 55% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | 54% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 47% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 58% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 53% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | 58% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 45% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | 56% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -205 (1.49) | 77% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 71% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 41% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +125 (2.25) | 52% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 78% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Points | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | 58% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 58% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 47% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | 55% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 49% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 57% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | 55% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 60% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 50% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 25% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | 54% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +114 (2.14) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +124 (2.24) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-29 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-20 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-18 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-16 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-08 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-07 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-02-25 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-03 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-01-27 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-25 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-01-23 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-14 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-08 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | LOSS |
