Connor McMichael props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 49% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 43% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 54% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 59% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 68% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 47% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 62% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 73% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 45% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 60% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 59% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 57% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 57% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 55% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 41% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 59% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 58% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 63% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 63% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 56% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 40% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 31% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 23% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 62% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-18 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-15 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 0 | LOSS |
