Drake Batherson props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-04 | Points | O 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 72% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -185 (1.54) | 72% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 50% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Points | O 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -190 (1.53) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 50% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | O 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 68% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 43% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | O 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 71% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 45% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 43% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +145 (2.45) | 48% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | O 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -185 (1.54) | 74% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 42% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 31% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 60% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -180 (1.56) | 71% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 42% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 40% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 71% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Goals | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -170 (1.59) | 74% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-21 | Points | O 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-21 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -190 (1.53) | 73% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 41% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 73% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 66% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -180 (1.56) | 73% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 41% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Points | O 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 64% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Goals | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -170 (1.59) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 72% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 42% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 51% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | O 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 68% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -185 (1.54) | 72% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -170 (1.59) | 78% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 42% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 40% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -185 (1.54) | 77% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 41% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Points | O 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -190 (1.53) | 79% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 65% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-23 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-19 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-18 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-02-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-25 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-20 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-18 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-14 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-13 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-01 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 1 | WIN |
