Fabian Zetterlund props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 70% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 32% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 66% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 67% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 55% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 31% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 70% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 29% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 60% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 27% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-21 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 54% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-21 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Assists | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 62% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 25% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 68% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Assists | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -111 (1.90) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 65% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | WIN |
