Dylan Larkin props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 71% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Points | U 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 58% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Assists | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Goals | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 69% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 67% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 47% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 70% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 65% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 54% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 37% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 48% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 51% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 73% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 51% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 50% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -175 (1.57) | 69% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 67% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 69% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | +120 (2.20) | 54% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Assists | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 50% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Points | O 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 71% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 69% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | U 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 47% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 53% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 45% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-15 | Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -166 (1.60) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-27 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-03-06 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-04 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-02 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-27 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-22 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-21 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-01-18 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-16 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-01-13 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-05 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | WIN |
