Eeli Tolvanen props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 22% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Points | U 0.5 | -210 (1.48) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -220 (1.45) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 52% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 60% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Points | U 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 57% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Points | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Assists | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | U 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 61% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 27% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | U 0.5 | -235 (1.43) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 22% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 65% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -240 (1.42) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 18% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -112 (1.89) | 66% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -250 (1.40) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-03-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-23 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 2 | WIN |
