Eetu Luostarinen props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -210 (1.48) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Points | U 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Points | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 26% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -240 (1.42) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 14% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | U 0.5 | -220 (1.45) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 14% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -190 (1.53) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-21 | Points | U 0.5 | -245 (1.41) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-21 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +375 (4.75) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +375 (4.75) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 26% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 2 | LOSS |
