Emil Heineman props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 55% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 63% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 58% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 28% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 60% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | U 0.5 | -225 (1.44) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 26% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 67% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 24% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 28% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +106 (2.06) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 59% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 31% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 58% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -196 (1.51) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 29% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -166 (1.60) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-30 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-19 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-01-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 1 | WIN |
