Gabe Perreault props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-09 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-07 | Points | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 69% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-07 | Goals | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-07 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 66% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 32% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 51% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 67% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 69% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Points | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 64% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 67% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Points | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 54% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 35% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 65% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 65% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +118 (2.18) | 55% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 63% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 59% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Points | U 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 59% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Goals | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Assists | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 43% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Points | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 50% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 54% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 63% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 53% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 53% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 54% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | O 0.5 | +158 (2.58) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +102 (2.02) | 58% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-23 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-18 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-07 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 6 | WIN |
