Gabriel Vilardi props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 61% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 79% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | U 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 71% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 62% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 67% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Points | U 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 61% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 61% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 61% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 61% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 61% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 46% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +188 (2.88) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 69% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 65% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 25% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 64% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 45% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 65% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 59% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 63% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 58% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 58% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 45% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 61% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 61% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Assists | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Points | U 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 61% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Points | O 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 62% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Goals | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 66% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Points | O 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 62% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 68% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 49% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | O 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 50% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | O 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-19 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-11 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 2 | WIN |
