Jack Quinn props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-06 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Power Play Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Points | O 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 69% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 60% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 40% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 35% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 63% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 58% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 58% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 63% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Points | U 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 58% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-21 | Goals | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-21 | Assists | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 43% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 66% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 63% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 67% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 62% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 41% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 36% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 69% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Points | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 69% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Goals | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Assists | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 65% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 32% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 66% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 61% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 64% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 35% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 69% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-18 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-16 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +114 (2.14) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-14 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-12 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +114 (2.14) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-08 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +114 (2.14) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-06 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-01 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-28 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-23 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-27 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-25 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-07 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-02-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 2 | WIN |
