Jack Roslovic props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 70% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | 51% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 36% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +333 (4.33) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 50% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | O 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 69% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +333 (4.33) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Assists | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 45% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Points | O 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 64% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | 49% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 15% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Points | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 42% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | 52% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Goals | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -170 (1.59) | 75% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 57% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 41% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 31% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +333 (4.33) | 15% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 76% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 74% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 69% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 36% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +375 (4.75) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Points | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 58% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Assists | U 0.5 | -210 (1.48) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +125 (2.25) | 53% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +375 (4.75) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 72% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 67% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 35% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 71% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 29% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +375 (4.75) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 68% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 64% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 27% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -180 (1.56) | 78% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | U 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 70% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 26% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +375 (4.75) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 63% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Points | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +148 (2.48) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-30 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 1 | LOSS |
