Jamie Benn props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 74% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 29% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 20% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -215 (1.47) | 76% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -240 (1.42) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -192 (1.52) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -190 (1.53) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 75% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Points | U 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-14 | Assists | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -210 (1.48) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 74% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 24% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 82% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +114 (2.14) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -166 (1.60) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-18 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-16 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 0 | LOSS |
