Jamie Drysdale props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 40% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +900 (10.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 41% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +900 (10.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 72% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 50% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Assists | U 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 57% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +900 (10.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Points | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Assists | U 0.5 | -245 (1.41) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 53% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 18% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 67% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 28% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-21 | Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Assists | U 0.5 | -250 (1.40) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Points | U 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | O 0.5 | +900 (10.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 74% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +140 (2.40) | 48% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | U 0.5 | -240 (1.42) | 67% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +158 (2.58) | 47% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Points | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 71% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | -250 (1.40) | 75% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 75% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -190 (1.53) | 75% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 74% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 71% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Points | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Assists | U 0.5 | -220 (1.45) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 2 | WIN |
