JJ Peterka props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 82% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 67% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 41% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Points | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 53% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 69% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -190 (1.53) | 78% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 35% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 61% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 65% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 71% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -170 (1.59) | 81% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | U 0.5 | -240 (1.42) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 12% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 62% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 64% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-16 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 63% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-16 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-16 | Assists | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-16 | Goals | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-16 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +375 (4.75) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +375 (4.75) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 59% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 66% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 35% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 61% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | U 0.5 | -250 (1.40) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -170 (1.59) | 80% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -185 (1.54) | 84% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 71% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +140 (2.40) | 66% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 29% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | U 0.5 | -245 (1.41) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +122 (2.22) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 71% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 26% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -166 (1.60) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-16 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-02-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-25 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-21 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-01 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -204 (1.49) | — | 0 | WIN |
