Jonathan Marchessault props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 52% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +140 (2.40) | 54% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 71% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -190 (1.53) | 77% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 32% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 66% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 52% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | U 0.5 | -220 (1.45) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -180 (1.56) | 77% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | 55% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 66% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 29% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 78% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 64% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | U 0.5 | -210 (1.48) | 65% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +333 (4.33) | 27% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 60% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 24% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +375 (4.75) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 58% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | U 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-19 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-07 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-02 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 1 | LOSS |
