Jordan Staal props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-11 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-11 | Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-11 | Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 63% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 63% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 65% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 58% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 62% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | O 0.5 | +122 (2.22) | 62% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -112 (1.89) | 66% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-14 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-11 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -166 (1.60) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-25 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-23 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-07 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-25 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-23 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 0 | WIN |
