Josh Anderson props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -103 (1.97) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 67% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 53% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 32% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 64% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 41% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 24% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 64% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 65% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | U 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 57% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Points | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Assists | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 29% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-14 | Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 41% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-14 | Assists | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 28% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 44% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 54% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 29% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-18 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -210 (1.48) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-16 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-12 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 0 | WIN |
