Alex Newhook props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 27% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +525 (6.25) | 14% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 26% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 73% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | U 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-23 | Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-23 | Assists | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 65% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 55% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Points | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Assists | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 31% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 32% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 48% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 45% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 29% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 65% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-25 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-23 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-18 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-16 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-05-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 2 | WIN |
