Justin Faulk props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Points | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 67% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 50% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 69% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +900 (10.00) | 25% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Points | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 44% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 75% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 45% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 32% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -210 (1.48) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Points | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 47% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 26% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 63% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 50% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 66% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 49% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +900 (10.00) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 70% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Points | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 66% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 27% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 67% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 67% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-19 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-16 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-06 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-03-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-23 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-16 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 4 | LOSS |
