Kaapo Kakko props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 53% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 85% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Points | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 48% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Points | O 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 82% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Points | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 65% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | +107 (2.07) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 83% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 60% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 41% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 52% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 27% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -190 (1.53) | 85% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Points | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 43% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 85% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 64% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 64% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -220 (1.45) | 85% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 47% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 59% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 85% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 27% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 3 | LOSS |
