Kiefer Sherwood props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-06 | Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 67% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Points | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 57% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 72% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 41% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 72% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 53% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 65% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | 49% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 42% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 57% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 69% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 63% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 22% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 60% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 33% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 58% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 62% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Assists | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 54% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 57% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -220 (1.45) | 73% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 32% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 27% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-15 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +114 (2.14) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-01 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-30 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-06 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-06 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 6 | WIN |
