Kirill Marchenko props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-26 | Points | U 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 48% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 59% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Assists | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 50% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Goals | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 53% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 58% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 46% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 61% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 47% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 40% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +325 (4.25) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 61% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Points | U 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 50% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 61% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Assists | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 51% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 61% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 70% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 35% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 64% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 67% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 35% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +325 (4.25) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 67% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 48% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 58% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 59% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 51% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | 57% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 49% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | U 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 54% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 59% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 52% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +114 (2.14) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-29 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-09 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-05 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-02 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-30 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-26 | Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-22 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-20 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-15 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-13 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 4 | WIN |
