Marat Khusnutdinov props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -245 (1.41) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -225 (1.44) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 24% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 27% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 35% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 22% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-16 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-16 | Points | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-16 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 20% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Points | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 65% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | U 0.5 | -245 (1.41) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | O 0.5 | +226 (3.26) | 32% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -230 (1.43) | 85% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 25% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | O 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 1 | WIN |
