Matias Maccelli props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 68% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 54% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 25% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 72% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 47% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 64% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 25% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 49% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 26% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 42% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 74% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +325 (4.25) | 23% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Points | U 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 77% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-30 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-25 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-23 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 1 | WIN |
