Matthew Wood props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-07 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-07 | Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-07 | Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-07 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 71% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -220 (1.45) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -235 (1.43) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 64% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +333 (4.33) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -156 (1.64) | 71% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 27% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -235 (1.43) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 67% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -170 (1.59) | 72% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 28% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 26% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 35% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 22% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 74% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-19 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 0 | LOSS |
