Mike Matheson props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 68% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -235 (1.43) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 25% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Blocked Shots | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 64% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | U 0.5 | -235 (1.43) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-23 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 18% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 74% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Blocked Shots | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 76% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 67% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1100 (12.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 69% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -240 (1.42) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 65% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | O 0.5 | +226 (3.26) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 25% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-25 | Shots on Goal | U 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-18 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +165 (2.65) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-16 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-14 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 2 | WIN |
