Mitch Marner props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -190 (1.53) | 72% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | O 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -190 (1.53) | 70% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | 52% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Points | O 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 56% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | 52% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Points | O 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 56% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +125 (2.25) | 53% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | O 0.5 | -235 (1.43) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 52% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -170 (1.59) | 70% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | -210 (1.48) | 73% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +145 (2.45) | 53% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 1.5 | -215 (1.47) | 73% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | U 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 53% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 44% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 1.5 | -220 (1.45) | 74% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 41% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 71% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Points | O 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Goals | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Assists | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | 58% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | U 0.5 | -220 (1.45) | 81% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 1.5 | -240 (1.42) | 74% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 41% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +125 (2.25) | 55% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | U 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 53% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 1.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | 55% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | U 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 45% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | U 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | 56% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | U 1.5 | -225 (1.44) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | 59% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | O 0.5 | -240 (1.42) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +134 (2.34) | 63% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | O 0.5 | -192 (1.52) | 72% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-26 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -180 (1.56) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-24 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -166 (1.60) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-22 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -166 (1.60) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-20 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -180 (1.56) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-12 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-27 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -195 (1.51) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-15 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -195 (1.51) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-30 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-27 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-23 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 2 | WIN |
