Neal Pionk props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 64% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 64% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 26% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -185 (1.54) | 70% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 66% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Points | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 65% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Points | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 61% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +900 (10.00) | 18% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 55% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | U 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 56% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | U 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 67% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 60% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 59% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 61% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 68% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 43% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 21% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 19% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +116 (2.16) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 65% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 63% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -170 (1.59) | 79% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Points | U 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Assists | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +900 (10.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 60% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -225 (1.44) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | U 0.5 | -240 (1.42) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-09 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-01-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 2 | WIN |
