Nick Suzuki props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -164 (1.61) | 68% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | O 0.5 | -220 (1.45) | 72% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | U 0.5 | -111 (1.90) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | U 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 52% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 71% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 41% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 64% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 55% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 1.5 | -210 (1.48) | 73% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-14 | Assists | U 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-14 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 65% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Points | U 1.5 | -240 (1.42) | 75% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-14 | Goals | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-14 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 71% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | U 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 53% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 1.5 | -185 (1.54) | 71% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 78% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 71% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 54% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 1.5 | -210 (1.48) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Power Play Points | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 78% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 1.5 | -210 (1.48) | 73% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 54% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 74% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Power Play Points | U 0.5 | -250 (1.40) | 79% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 74% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | U 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 73% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 56% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 1.5 | -235 (1.43) | 72% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 29% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | U 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 52% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | 55% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-27 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -195 (1.51) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-25 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-23 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-18 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-16 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-12 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +114 (2.14) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +114 (2.14) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-05-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-29 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-14 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -180 (1.56) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -180 (1.56) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-19 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-06 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-22 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-20 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-15 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-13 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-08 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 1 | WIN |
