Noah Hanifin props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | 55% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 29% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 76% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1400 (15.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1500 (16.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | +239 (3.39) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Blocked Shots | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 64% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 75% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 19% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1400 (15.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 27% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 31% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1300 (14.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 73% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1100 (12.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 71% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -250 (1.40) | 75% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1300 (14.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1500 (16.00) | 15% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -166 (1.60) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-30 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-25 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | WIN |
