Owen Power props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-06 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 75% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Points | O 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 11% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 74% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +900 (10.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 11% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 76% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | O 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 60% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 11% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 73% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 53% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 45% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 11% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 77% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 43% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 50% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 76% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Points | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 55% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Assists | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 47% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 81% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 80% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 64% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 50% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 22% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -101 (1.99) | 80% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 82% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 45% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Points | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 50% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 81% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1100 (12.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 50% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 82% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 85% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 49% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 67% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 18% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 85% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 49% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 53% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 85% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-18 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +180 (2.80) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-12 | Shots on Goal | O 0.5 | -220 (1.45) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-10 | Shots on Goal | O 0.5 | -245 (1.41) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +175 (2.75) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +124 (2.24) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +114 (2.14) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-02-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-01-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-14 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 1 | WIN |
