Patrick Kane props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 70% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Points | O 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 66% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 61% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 51% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 52% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 27% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 67% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 53% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 73% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | O 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 73% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Assists | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-23 | Points | O 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-23 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 63% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 51% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 71% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 52% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 49% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 58% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | 53% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 67% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -170 (1.59) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 50% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 70% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 67% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 70% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | O 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 71% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +125 (2.25) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | O 0.5 | -112 (1.89) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | 76% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 31% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-15 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-27 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-19 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-16 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-08 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-06 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-04 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-02 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-27 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-21 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-18 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-16 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-13 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 4 | WIN |
