Porter Martone props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 58% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 28% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 67% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 59% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Points | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -190 (1.53) | 83% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 66% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +325 (4.25) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -180 (1.56) | 82% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 29% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 28% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-21 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Points | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-21 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Goals | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Points | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 59% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 68% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 32% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +325 (4.25) | 27% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -185 (1.54) | 79% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | U 0.5 | -240 (1.42) | 67% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 62% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Points | U 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 57% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 27% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 24% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 63% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 66% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -190 (1.53) | 74% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 73% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 67% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Points | U 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 67% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-27 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-04-03 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 1 | LOSS |
