Ridly Greig props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-04 | Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-11-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 64% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 21% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 28% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-21 | Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Assists | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | -235 (1.43) | 74% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 57% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 24% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Assists | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 64% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +440 (5.40) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-23 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-19 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-18 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 0 | LOSS |
