Ryan Nugent-Hopkins props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Points | O 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 72% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | 52% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 50% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 39% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 43% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Points | U 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 68% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Assists | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | 50% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 32% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Points | U 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 58% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 71% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Assists | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Points | U 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 61% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 56% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Goals | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Assists | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 42% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 76% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 58% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 64% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 62% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-09-29 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-04-30 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -195 (1.51) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -166 (1.60) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-13 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 3 | WIN |
