Sam Bennett props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-04 | Points | U 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 65% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 69% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +125 (2.25) | 55% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 32% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Points | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 67% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Assists | U 0.5 | -210 (1.48) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | U 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | 60% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 61% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | 55% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Points | O 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 60% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Goals | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +375 (4.75) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 60% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 59% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 34% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 64% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 47% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 69% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Points | U 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 58% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Assists | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Goals | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 63% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 46% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | 55% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 44% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 42% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -156 (1.64) | 69% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -141 (1.71) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-20 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-06 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-02-27 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-27 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-25 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-22 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-16 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-08 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 4 | WIN |
