Sebastian Aho props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 64% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | O 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 70% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 52% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 64% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 45% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Points | O 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 72% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 40% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | O 0.5 | -210 (1.48) | 72% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 61% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | O 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 40% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 72% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 54% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 49% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 57% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | U 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 35% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 61% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 1.5 | -210 (1.48) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | U 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 58% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 63% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Points | U 1.5 | -225 (1.44) | 74% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-18 | Assists | U 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Goals | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 59% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | 58% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 56% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 63% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Points | U 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 47% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Assists | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 60% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Goals | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 42% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 67% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 47% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 42% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 47% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 1.5 | -225 (1.44) | 74% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 64% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | U 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 51% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Power Play Points | U 0.5 | -220 (1.45) | 74% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 40% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 61% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 68% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 44% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 33% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | U 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 58% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | U 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 31% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -156 (1.64) | 72% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | U 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 55% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-14 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-06-11 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-09 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-06 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-04 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-02 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-29 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-27 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-25 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-23 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-09 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-07 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-04 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-02 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-25 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-04-23 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +114 (2.14) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-03-29 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-20 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-03-06 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-02 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-22 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-16 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-13 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-08 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-06 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 2 | LOSS |
