Shane Pinto props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 54% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Points | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 35% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Points | O 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 60% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 53% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 69% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -170 (1.59) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 31% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 68% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 31% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 56% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 28% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 52% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 55% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +333 (4.33) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Points | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 67% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 27% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 64% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 55% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 55% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +375 (4.75) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 54% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Points | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 54% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Goals | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +375 (4.75) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 66% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 72% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 67% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 23% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 76% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +138 (2.38) | 50% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 64% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-23 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-19 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-18 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-25 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-18 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 1 | LOSS |
