Taylor Hall props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 78% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 59% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 80% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Points | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 58% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 74% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 78% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | O 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 43% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +375 (4.75) | 22% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 74% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 56% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 32% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 77% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 60% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | O 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 66% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 78% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -129 (1.78) | 80% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | O 0.5 | +104 (2.04) | 69% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-14 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-11 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-09 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-06 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-04 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-02 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-29 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +114 (2.14) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-27 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -166 (1.60) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-25 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-23 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -180 (1.56) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-21 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-07 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-23 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -166 (1.60) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-18 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | WIN |
