Tony DeAngelo props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -220 (1.45) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1300 (14.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 67% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 64% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -245 (1.41) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +900 (10.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | U 0.5 | -235 (1.43) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 58% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -225 (1.44) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 35% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 61% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 59% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +900 (10.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 61% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 64% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 50% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1300 (14.00) | 17% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 39% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 66% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 47% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 65% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 66% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Points | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +900 (10.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-19 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | LOSS |
