Trevor Zegras props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 61% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 66% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 52% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 69% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Points | O 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 71% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 50% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Points | O 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 68% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 53% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | O 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 69% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | 50% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 66% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 47% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 34% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-21 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -180 (1.56) | 82% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Points | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 58% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Assists | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Goals | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-21 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 58% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 64% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Assists | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 42% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 29% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 65% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 61% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 32% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 69% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 29% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 71% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Points | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Assists | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 67% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 70% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 61% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 47% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 31% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Points | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 64% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 42% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Points | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -166 (1.60) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-14 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-29 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-07 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-02 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-23 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-21 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-08 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-06 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 3 | LOSS |
