Tyson Foerster props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 69% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 22% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 67% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 28% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 14% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 71% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Points | U 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Assists | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 14% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -190 (1.53) | 72% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 22% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 14% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 74% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 27% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 15% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-19 | Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-19 | Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-19 | Power Play Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 67% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 52% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +333 (4.33) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 54% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 67% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 67% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +325 (4.25) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Points | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 67% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Goals | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Assists | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +333 (4.33) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +333 (4.33) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 52% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +333 (4.33) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 62% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 31% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 61% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 58% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Points | U 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 2 | WIN |
