Vasily Podkolzin props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | O 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 64% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 65% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 59% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 61% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Points | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 59% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 66% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 41% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | O 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 52% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 73% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Points | O 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 69% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Assists | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Goals | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 43% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Points | O 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 67% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 69% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 71% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 71% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 51% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 43% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -140 (1.71) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 61% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 37% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 69% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 68% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 68% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 40% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 64% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | U 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | U 0.5 | -250 (1.40) | 84% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 43% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Points | U 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 54% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 67% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Goals | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 42% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Assists | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | 64% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | U 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 68% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 42% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | O 0.5 | -108 (1.93) | 65% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -185 (1.54) | 72% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 38% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-30 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -166 (1.60) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 4 | WIN |
