Vince Dunn props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 70% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -190 (1.53) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +333 (4.33) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Assists | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 69% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -170 (1.59) | 71% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Assists | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 29% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 71% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -190 (1.53) | 76% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 69% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 53% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 42% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 26% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 73% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 61% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 53% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 66% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 48% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 41% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 69% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 67% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 66% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Points | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 41% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -185 (1.54) | 78% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Points | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 67% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Assists | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 23% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 47% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 67% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -195 (1.51) | 74% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 74% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 67% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 71% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 69% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 19% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +124 (2.24) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-19 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-23 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | LOSS |
